Sócios

  • Nome do Sócio

    Flávio Kath

    Belezecks
    Aniversário: 09/05
  • Nome do Sócio

    Francisco Krause

    Chico
    Aniversário: 27/10
  • Nome do Sócio

    Denis Beck

    Denis
    Aniversário: 08/03
  • Nome do Sócio

    Fabio Luiz Froehlich

    Fabinho
    Aniversário: 02/03
  • Nome do Sócio

    Edmundo N Oliveira Jr

    GNV
    Aniversário: 13/01
  • Nome do Sócio

    Jonas F. Manrich

    Jacó
    Aniversário: 21/06
  • Nome do Sócio

    Jonas Schmitz

    Jonas
    Aniversário: 10/02
  • Nome do Sócio

    Hélio Hammes

    Kaká
    Aniversário: 21/04
  • Nome do Sócio

    Andre Renato Campregher

    Kapota
    Aniversário: 24/04
  • Nome do Sócio

    André Klug

    Klug
    Aniversário: 05/07
  • Nome do Sócio

    Jorge Luis Theiss

    Lilico
    Aniversário: 02/05
  • Nome do Sócio

    Alexandre Theiss

    Lilo
    Aniversário: 08/01
  • Nome do Sócio

    Marlon Froehlich

    Malinho
    Aniversário: 05/02
  • Nome do Sócio

    Peregrino Thais

    Pelex
    Aniversário: 07/09
  • Nome do Sócio

    Anderson Keunecke

    Poli
    Aniversário: 02/07
  • Nome do Sócio

    Rui Cesar Schmitz

    Rui
    Aniversário: 22/07
  • Nome do Sócio

    Sandro Theiss

    Sááándro
    Aniversário: 30/05
  • Nome do Sócio

    Sergio Kath

    Serjão
    Aniversário: 20/02
  • Nome do Sócio

    Adilson Hammes

    Teddy
    Aniversário: 28/08

Diretoria Atual

Presidente
Andre Renato Campregher
Vice Presidente
Anderson Keunecke
Diretor de Trilha
Fabio Luiz Froehlich
Tesoureiro
Edmundo N Oliveira Jr
Diretor de Patrimônio
Francisco Krause
Secretário
Marlon Froehlich
Ecônomo
Alexandre Theiss

Quinta-feirinos

Rui
Sááándro
Serjão
Teddy
Belezecks
Chico
Denis
Fabinho
GNV
Jacó
Jonas
Kaká
Kapota
Klug

Aniversariantes

Janeiro

Dia 8:
Lilo
Dia 13:
GNV

Fevereiro

Dia 5:
Malinho
Dia 10:
Jonas
Dia 20:
Serjão

Março

Dia 2:
Fabinho
Dia 8:
Denis

Abril

Dia 21:
Kaká
Dia 24:
Kapota

Maio

Dia 2:
Lilico
Dia 9:
Belezecks
Dia 30:
Sááándro

Junho

Dia 21:
Jacó

Julho

Dia 2:
Poli
Dia 5:
Klug
Dia 22:
Rui

Agosto

Dia 28:
Teddy

Setembro

Dia 7:
Pelex

Outubro

Dia 27:
Chico

Sortudos do Mês

Fevereiro

Fabinho
Jacó

Março

Malinho
Denis

Abril

Pelex
Serjão

Maio

GNV
Chico

Junho

Belezecks
Poli

Julho

Teddy
Sááándro

Agosto

Jonas
Klug

Setembro

Kaká
Rui

Outubro

Lilo
Lilico

Novembro

Kapota